44415 TALL TIMBERS RD, TALL TIMBERS, MD 20690 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 44415 TALL TIMBERS RD, TALL TIMBERS, MD 20690.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in TALL TIMBERS.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1902003988
Year Built
1970
Lot
Structure Square Footage
2824
Acres
0.738
Land Area
32141
Deed Liber
05529
Deed Folio
0302
Legal Description 1
IMPS32141 SF
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$498,100
New Appraised Land Value
$105,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$392,500