44479 WHITESTONE PL, TALL TIMBERS, MD 20690 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 44479 WHITESTONE PL, TALL TIMBERS, MD 20690.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in TALL TIMBERS.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1902029421
Year Built
1995
Lot
30
Structure Square Footage
3603
Acres
0.371
Land Area
16175
Deed Liber
05340
Deed Folio
0434
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 30
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$645,700
New Appraised Land Value
$343,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$301,900