44584 SHALLOW FORD CT, TALL TIMBERS, MD 20690 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 44584 SHALLOW FORD CT, TALL TIMBERS, MD 20690.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in TALL TIMBERS.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1902028743
Year Built
1997
Lot
90
Structure Square Footage
3234
Acres
1.05
Land Area
1.05
Deed Liber
01103
Deed Folio
0217
Legal Description 1
IMPS45,877 SQ FT LOT 90
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$649,500
New Appraised Land Value
$220,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$428,800