44604 SHALLOW FORD CT, TALL TIMBERS, MD 20690 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 44604 SHALLOW FORD CT, TALL TIMBERS, MD 20690.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in TALL TIMBERS.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1902028913
Year Built
1997
Lot
88
Structure Square Footage
1942
Acres
0.895
Land Area
38995
Deed Liber
01077
Deed Folio
0300
Legal Description 1
IMPS38,995 SQ FT LOT 88
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$493,000
New Appraised Land Value
$213,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$279,300