44736 TALL TIMBERS RD, TALL TIMBERS, MD 20690 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 44736 TALL TIMBERS RD, TALL TIMBERS, MD 20690.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in TALL TIMBERS.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1902018691
Year Built
1955
Lot
Structure Square Footage
1398
Acres
2.05
Land Area
2.05
Deed Liber
03224
Deed Folio
0326
Legal Description 1
IMPS2.054 ACRES
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$397,100
New Appraised Land Value
$272,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$124,900