45121 LOBLOLLY CT, TALL TIMBERS, MD 20690 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 45121 LOBLOLLY CT, TALL TIMBERS, MD 20690.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in TALL TIMBERS.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1902039915
Year Built
2004
Lot
12
Structure Square Footage
2439
Acres
0.579
Land Area
25204
Deed Liber
04777
Deed Folio
0448
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 12
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$356,900
New Appraised Land Value
$103,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$253,600