19292 VANDERHOOF LN, VALLEY LEE, MD 20692 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 19292 VANDERHOOF LN, VALLEY LEE, MD 20692.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in VALLEY LEE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1902040778
Year Built
2004
Lot
25
Structure Square Footage
2950
Acres
6.056
Land Area
6.056
Deed Liber
06662
Deed Folio
0473
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 500-25
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$479,300
New Appraised Land Value
$145,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$334,100