19307 SAINT GEORGES CHURCH RD, VALLEY LEE, MD 20692 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 19307 SAINT GEORGES CHURCH RD, VALLEY LEE, MD 20692.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in VALLEY LEE.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
1902000865
Year Built
1985
Lot
Structure Square Footage
2931
Acres
1.22
Land Area
1.22
Deed Liber
05381
Deed Folio
0490
Legal Description 1
IMPSPARCEL 4

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$362,600
New Appraised Land Value
$110,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$252,300