10603 WOODBINE RD, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10603 WOODBINE RD, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
17010050120
Year Built
1990
Lot
19
Structure Square Footage
2118
Acres
0.218
Land Area
9500
Deed Liber
23050
Deed Folio
0513
Legal Description 1
IMPS

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$557,700
New Appraised Land Value
$126,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$431,600