10643 GROSS LN, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10643 GROSS LN, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17010044784
Year Built
1957
Lot
Structure Square Footage
1152
Acres
0.585
Land Area
25465
Deed Liber
38445
Deed Folio
0345
Legal Description 1
IMPSPAR C EX 1770
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$303,800
New Appraised Land Value
$154,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$149,600