10705 WEEPING WILLOW LN, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10705 WEEPING WILLOW LN, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17010050823
Year Built
1990
Lot
34
Structure Square Footage
2248
Acres
0.26
Land Area
11323
Deed Liber
10962
Deed Folio
0477
Legal Description 1
IMPSPLAT 7
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$487,100
New Appraised Land Value
$126,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$360,700