10804 MONTGOMERY RD, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10804 MONTGOMERY RD, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17010033969
Year Built
1950
Lot
8
Structure Square Footage
1116
Acres
0.268
Land Area
11670
Deed Liber
45683
Deed Folio
0423
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$321,900
New Appraised Land Value
$101,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$220,400