10808 WEEPING WILLOW LN, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10808 WEEPING WILLOW LN, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
17010050583
Year Built
1990
Lot
20
Structure Square Footage
2213
Acres
0.199
Land Area
8656
Deed Liber
48410
Deed Folio
0125
Legal Description 1
IMPSPLAT 6

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$479,500
New Appraised Land Value
$125,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$353,600