11101 EMACK RD, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 11101 EMACK RD, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17010073858
Year Built
2019
Lot
11
Structure Square Footage
2664
Acres
0.468
Land Area
20371
Deed Liber
50512
Deed Folio
0224
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$701,300
New Appraised Land Value
$128,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$573,100