11113 EMACK RD, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 11113 EMACK RD, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17010028217
Year Built
1962
Lot
14
Structure Square Footage
1352
Acres
0.344
Land Area
15000
Deed Liber
39490
Deed Folio
0060
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$450,600
New Appraised Land Value
$127,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$323,400