11216 ODELL FARMS CT, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 11216 ODELL FARMS CT, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
17010013045
Year Built
1990
Lot
8
Structure Square Footage
2948
Acres
0.469
Land Area
20417
Deed Liber
35001
Deed Folio
0560
Legal Description 1
IMPS

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$650,800
New Appraised Land Value
$153,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$497,600