11304 ODELL FARMS CT, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 11304 ODELL FARMS CT, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
17010012997
Year Built
1990
Lot
3
Structure Square Footage
2492
Acres
0.344
Land Area
15003
Deed Liber
40998
Deed Folio
0157
Legal Description 1
IMPS

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$596,500
New Appraised Land Value
$152,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$444,300