11315 CEDAR LN, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 11315 CEDAR LN, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17010025395
Year Built
1943
Lot
32
Structure Square Footage
1125
Acres
0.303
Land Area
13220
Deed Liber
36135
Deed Folio
0006
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$394,300
New Appraised Land Value
$126,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$267,500