11343 FRANCES DR, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 11343 FRANCES DR, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
17010053017
Year Built
1988
Lot
10
Structure Square Footage
3120
Acres
0.29
Land Area
12635
Deed Liber
49652
Deed Folio
0467
Legal Description 1
IMPS

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$574,900
New Appraised Land Value
$126,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$448,200