11408 ALLVIEW DR, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 11408 ALLVIEW DR, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17010036988
Year Built
1963
Lot
10
Structure Square Footage
1715
Acres
0.23
Land Area
10000
Deed Liber
42944
Deed Folio
0402
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$451,400
New Appraised Land Value
$126,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$325,200