11475 EDMONSTON RD, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 11475 EDMONSTON RD, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17010068296
Year Built
1988
Lot
9
Structure Square Footage
960
Acres
0.224
Land Area
9748
Deed Liber
31839
Deed Folio
0027
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$458,700
New Appraised Land Value
$126,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$332,600