11500 BLUERIDGE DR, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 11500 BLUERIDGE DR, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
17010046219
Year Built
1963
Lot
1
Structure Square Footage
2652
Acres
0.25
Land Area
10885
Deed Liber
37439
Deed Folio
0479
Legal Description 1
IMPS

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$558,400
New Appraised Land Value
$126,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$432,100