11510 MONTGOMERY RD, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 11510 MONTGOMERY RD, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17010041319
Year Built
1968
Lot
3
Structure Square Footage
1918
Acres
0.27
Land Area
11781
Deed Liber
49491
Deed Folio
0406
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$634,300
New Appraised Land Value
$101,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$532,800