11514 MONTGOMERY CT, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 11514 MONTGOMERY CT, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17010015339
Year Built
1969
Lot
7
Structure Square Footage
1175
Acres
0.262
Land Area
11407
Deed Liber
41374
Deed Folio
0417
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$475,400
New Appraised Land Value
$101,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$374,000