11516 OLD BALTIMORE PIKE, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 11516 OLD BALTIMORE PIKE, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17010068247
Year Built
1987
Lot
4
Structure Square Footage
960
Acres
0.175
Land Area
7630
Deed Liber
41683
Deed Folio
0353
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$462,600
New Appraised Land Value
$125,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$336,900