11604 34TH PL, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 11604 34TH PL, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17010027300
Year Built
1954
Lot
11
Structure Square Footage
1743
Acres
0.29
Land Area
12644
Deed Liber
32631
Deed Folio
0051
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$455,100
New Appraised Land Value
$116,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$338,400