11612 35TH PL, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 11612 35TH PL, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
17010071159
Year Built
1958
Lot
13
Structure Square Footage
1307
Acres
0.241
Land Area
10491
Deed Liber
35423
Deed Folio
0104
Legal Description 1
IMPS

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$455,800
New Appraised Land Value
$116,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$339,600