11623 35TH AVE, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 11623 35TH AVE, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17010020636
Year Built
1956
Lot
4
Structure Square Footage
1443
Acres
0.231
Land Area
10064
Deed Liber
41240
Deed Folio
0110
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$527,500
New Appraised Land Value
$116,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$411,300