11704 CAVERLY AVE, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 11704 CAVERLY AVE, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17010068890
Year Built
1971
Lot
2
Structure Square Footage
1176
Acres
0.184
Land Area
8025
Deed Liber
40174
Deed Folio
0127
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$360,300
New Appraised Land Value
$115,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$244,500