11709 PINE ST, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 11709 PINE ST, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17010014951
Year Built
1959
Lot
2
Structure Square Footage
1255
Acres
0.326
Land Area
14190
Deed Liber
45089
Deed Folio
0058
Legal Description 1
IMPSTORBERT-WINES ADDN
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$441,300
New Appraised Land Value
$117,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$324,300