11713 HEARTWOOD DR, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 11713 HEARTWOOD DR, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17010082511
Year Built
1995
Lot
15
Structure Square Footage
2600
Acres
0.134
Land Area
5840
Deed Liber
24763
Deed Folio
0112
Legal Description 1
IMPSPLAT 3
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$546,500
New Appraised Land Value
$115,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$431,200