11715 ROBY AVE, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 11715 ROBY AVE, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17010078949
Year Built
1953
Lot
9
Structure Square Footage
1104
Acres
0.248
Land Area
10821
Deed Liber
44457
Deed Folio
0458
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$410,900
New Appraised Land Value
$116,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$294,600