11716 EMACK RD, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 11716 EMACK RD, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17010008755
Year Built
1963
Lot
9
Structure Square Footage
1443
Acres
0.309
Land Area
13465
Deed Liber
49552
Deed Folio
0193
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$468,200
New Appraised Land Value
$141,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$326,400