11803 BANYAN TREE CT, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 11803 BANYAN TREE CT, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
17010083626
Year Built
1995
Lot
10
Structure Square Footage
2131
Acres
0.225
Land Area
9782
Deed Liber
50929
Deed Folio
0201
Legal Description 1
IMPSPLAT 2

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$484,900
New Appraised Land Value
$116,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$368,800