12510 CALVERT HILLS DR, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 12510 CALVERT HILLS DR, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
17010018713
Year Built
1971
Lot
4
Structure Square Footage
1760
Acres
0.246
Land Area
10712
Deed Liber
50491
Deed Folio
0058
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 4 &

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$442,800
New Appraised Land Value
$116,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$326,500