12514 BLUE PONDS TER, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 12514 BLUE PONDS TER, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17103009941
Year Built
2000
Lot
41
Structure Square Footage
3242
Acres
0.216
Land Area
9406
Deed Liber
31518
Deed Folio
0128
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$656,400
New Appraised Land Value
$151,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$505,400