12807 INNISBROOK DR, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 12807 INNISBROOK DR, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17013440856
Year Built
2004
Lot
4
Structure Square Footage
5704
Acres
0.211
Land Area
9200
Deed Liber
50983
Deed Folio
0575
Legal Description 1
IMPSPHASE 5
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$961,100
New Appraised Land Value
$176,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$785,100