12808 EAGLE CREEK DR, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 12808 EAGLE CREEK DR, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17013440732
Year Built
2004
Lot
25
Structure Square Footage
2765
Acres
0.214
Land Area
9311
Deed Liber
39684
Deed Folio
0107
Legal Description 1
IMPSPHASE 5
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$620,400
New Appraised Land Value
$176,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$444,400