12902 INNISBROOK DR, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 12902 INNISBROOK DR, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17013440898
Year Built
2004
Lot
12
Structure Square Footage
2801
Acres
0.177
Land Area
7720
Deed Liber
35449
Deed Folio
0456
Legal Description 1
IMPSPHASE 5
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$624,500
New Appraised Land Value
$175,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$448,800