12902 LEDO CREEK TER, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 12902 LEDO CREEK TER, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17013662582
Year Built
2007
Lot
9
Structure Square Footage
2758
Acres
0.171
Land Area
7439
Deed Liber
43908
Deed Folio
0261
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$621,500
New Appraised Land Value
$175,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$445,900