12902 PACA DR, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 12902 PACA DR, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
17010072215
Year Built
1964
Lot
4
Structure Square Footage
2330
Acres
0.355
Land Area
15448
Deed Liber
36602
Deed Folio
0063
Legal Description 1
IMPS

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$442,600
New Appraised Land Value
$117,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$325,400