12909 PACA DR, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 12909 PACA DR, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17010023812
Year Built
1964
Lot
25
Structure Square Footage
2089
Acres
0.189
Land Area
8250
Deed Liber
38077
Deed Folio
0501
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$446,500
New Appraised Land Value
$115,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$330,700