12957 RUSTIC ROCK LN, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 12957 RUSTIC ROCK LN, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
17105608135
Year Built
2020
Lot
332
Structure Square Footage
2470
Acres
0.107
Land Area
4651
Deed Liber
43958
Deed Folio
0173
Legal Description 1
IMPSPLAT 14 NON CONF USE

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$519,400
New Appraised Land Value
$150,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$369,300