13002 BAY HILL DR, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 13002 BAY HILL DR, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
17013441334
Year Built
2004
Lot
15
Structure Square Footage
3836
Acres
0.189
Land Area
8250
Deed Liber
50083
Deed Folio
0228
Legal Description 1
IMPSPHASE 5

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$773,800
New Appraised Land Value
$175,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$598,000