13003 BAY HILL DR, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 13003 BAY HILL DR, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17013441417
Year Built
2004
Lot
2
Structure Square Footage
3436
Acres
0.177
Land Area
7700
Deed Liber
50986
Deed Folio
0512
Legal Description 1
IMPSPHASE 5
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$716,800
New Appraised Land Value
$175,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$541,100