13009 BELLEVUE ST, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 13009 BELLEVUE ST, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
17010022905
Year Built
1963
Lot
32
Structure Square Footage
2449
Acres
0.285
Land Area
12408
Deed Liber
30260
Deed Folio
0133
Legal Description 1
IMPS

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$480,100
New Appraised Land Value
$116,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$363,500