13012 BLAIRMORE ST, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 13012 BLAIRMORE ST, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17010028027
Year Built
1964
Lot
7
Structure Square Footage
1250
Acres
0.255
Land Area
11112
Deed Liber
46529
Deed Folio
0058
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$424,400
New Appraised Land Value
$116,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$308,000