13014 FLINT ROCK DR, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 13014 FLINT ROCK DR, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17010072868
Year Built
1965
Lot
11
Structure Square Footage
1250
Acres
0.194
Land Area
8443
Deed Liber
10474
Deed Folio
0216
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$412,100
New Appraised Land Value
$115,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$296,300