13025 INGLESIDE DR, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 13025 INGLESIDE DR, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17010068775
Year Built
1963
Lot
22
Structure Square Footage
1875
Acres
0.277
Land Area
12047
Deed Liber
43738
Deed Folio
0585
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$404,600
New Appraised Land Value
$116,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$288,000