13032 INGLESIDE DR, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 13032 INGLESIDE DR, BELTSVILLE, MD 20705.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BELTSVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17010020701
Year Built
1964
Lot
15
Structure Square Footage
1250
Acres
0.23
Land Area
10000
Deed Liber
40698
Deed Folio
0323
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$456,800
New Appraised Land Value
$116,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$340,600